Boomi, LP pricing
Boomi, LP plans observed on 2026-10-18 at boomi.com/pricing: Pay-As-You-Go USD 99 per month (plus usage, billed monthly). A price is an observation on a day, not a fact that gets replaced.
Boomi, LP plans and prices
| Line | Latest | Observed | Assessment | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay-As-You-Go list per month, plus usage, billed monthly |
USD 99
Verified |
2026-10-18 | Matches the average of prices observed in the last 90 days, USD 99.00 (35 observations over 46 days). This is the lowest price we have recorded, first seen 2026-09-02. | 35 |
Price-related attributes
| Attribute | Value | Evidence |
|---|---|---|
| Entry price per month | 99 USD | Verified71% confidence boomi.com/pricing (Primary documentation), retrieved 2026-09-19 EvidenceExcerpt ...code development Data mapping tools Basic API management Learning resources Pay-As-You-Go $99 per month plus usage, billed monthly Talk to sales Pay-As-You-Go includes Full access to Boomi Ente... Excerpt kindrunning text Subject named in excerptyes Sourcehttps://boomi.com/pricing/ · Primary documentation · retrieved 35 times from 2026-09-02 to 2026-10-18 · every date Confidence71% - capped at the average precision across all our readers (71%); this reader has no measurement of its own HistoryStatement history How it was read Read bytext pattern muster:(?<![\d.])\$(?<![\d.])(\d{1,5})(?![\d])\s*(?:/|per\s+)monthFirst observed2026-09-02 Last checked2026-10-18 Human reviewnot documented Source confidence90% Reader precision71% - no measurement for this reader; this is the average across all our readers, measured by hand Excerpt-kind precision85% (measured by hand over 417 statements of this kind) Confidence interpretationA heuristic informed by source assessment and reader samples, not a calibrated probability that this individual claim is correct. |
| Free tier | Not yet verified | Not yet verified Checked 1 address (35 reads), most recently on 2026-10-18: boomi.com/pricing EvidenceNoteCorrected: the pattern muster:\$0\b has been withdrawn; the same source does not support the value with today's patterns Sourcehttps://boomi.com/pricing/ · Primary documentation · checked 35 times from 2026-09-02 to 2026-10-18, nothing found at this address · every date HistoryStatement history How it was read Read bytext patterns of this attribute; nothing on the page matched First observed2026-09-02 Last checked2026-10-18 |
| Public list price | Yes | Verified85% confidence boomi.com/pricing (Primary documentation), retrieved 2026-10-17 EvidenceExcerpt ...code development Data mapping tools Basic API management Learning resources Pay-As-You-Go $99 per month plus usage, billed monthly Talk to sales Pay-As-You-Go includes Full access to Boomi Ente... Excerpt kindrunning text Subject named in excerptyes Sourcehttps://boomi.com/pricing/ · Primary documentation · retrieved 35 times from 2026-09-02 to 2026-10-18 · every date Confidence85% - capped at the measured precision of this kind of excerpt (85%, prose), which is below the reader's own precision (95%) HistoryStatement history How it was read Read bytext pattern muster:(?<![\d.])[$€£](?<![\d.])\d{1,5}(?:\.\d{2})?(?![\d])\s*(?:/|per\s+)\s*(?:month|mo\b|user|seat|year|yr\b)First observed2026-09-02 Last checked2026-10-18 Human reviewnot documented Source confidence90% Reader precision95% (measured by hand for this reader) Excerpt-kind precision85% (measured by hand over 417 statements of this kind) Confidence interpretationA heuristic informed by source assessment and reader samples, not a calibrated probability that this individual claim is correct. |